Home/Sports/Statistics/Football/Super League Uzbekistan
18+ gambleaware.org

Super League Uzbekistan

2026

Overview

24
Matches
63
Total Goals
2.63
Avg Goals/Game
70.8%
BTTS Rate
58.3%
Over 2.5 Rate

Match Outcome Distribution

29.2%
Home Win
41.7%
Draw
29.2%
Away Win

Over/Under Hit Rates

Over 0.5
83.3%
Over 1.5
75%
Over 2.5
58.3%
Over 3.5
29.2%
Over 4.5
12.5%

HT → FT Conversion

FT Home
FT Draw
FT Away
HT Home
71.4%
0%
28.6%
HT Draw
9.1%
63.6%
27.3%
HT Away
16.7%
50%
33.3%

Most Common Scorelines

2-1
16.7%
0-0
16.7%
1-1
16.7%
2-2
8.3%
0-1
8.3%
1-2
8.3%
3-0
4.2%
3-1
4.2%

Position Band Matchup Grid

Draw rate % when teams meet
Top
1–4
Middle
5–10
Bottom
11+
Top
1–4
—
50%
3.5 avg goals
40%
3 avg goals
Middle
5–10
33.3%
3.33 avg goals
66.7%
2.67 avg goals
50%
2 avg goals
Bottom
11+
0%
2 avg goals
0%
3 avg goals
100%
1 avg goals
Bottom vs Bottom games have highest draw rate. Bottom vs Top are most decisive.

Streak Momentum

Teams on 3+ win streak — next result
0%
Won
0%
Draw
0%
Loss
Teams on 3+ loss streak — next result
0%
Won
0%
Draw
0%
Loss
Bounce-back rate (win after a loss)
0%

Standings

TeamGPWDLGFGAGDPtsPPGForm
1Neftchi321095+472.33DWW
2AGMK321053+272.33DWW
3Buxoro321053+272.33WWD
4Nasaf321042+272.33WDW
5Navbahor312054+151.67DDW
6Lokomotiv312043+151.67WDD
7Qizilqum312021+151.67DWD
8Pakhtakor311155041.33WDL
9Bunyodkor311145-141.33LDW
10Kokand-1912310266031WLL
11Surkhon303000031DDD
12Xorazm302134-120.67DDL
13Sogdiana301246-210.33LDL
14Andijan301235-210.33LLD
15Dinamo Samarqand301235-210.33LLD
16Mash'al300316-500LLL

Top Attacks (Avg Goals Scored)

Neftchi
3.00
Kokand-1912
2.00
Buxoro
1.67
AGMK
1.67
Pakhtakor
1.67
Navbahor
1.67
Nasaf
1.33
Bunyodkor
1.33

Best Defences (Avg Goals Conceded)

Surkhon
0.00
Qizilqum
0.33
Nasaf
0.67
Buxoro
1.00
AGMK
1.00
Lokomotiv
1.00
Navbahor
1.33
Xorazm
1.33
TeamGPStr Idx ↓Home StrAway StrBTTS%O2.5%CS%FTS%CBK%CHK%
Buxoro319415523266.7%66.7%33.3%33.3%100%0%
AGMK319415523266.7%66.7%33.3%0%0%0%
Nasaf31552327766.7%66.7%33.3%33.3%0%0%
Neftchi315577232100%100%0%0%50%0%
Qizilqum31557723233.3%0%66.7%33.3%0%0%
Lokomotiv31167715566.7%33.3%33.3%33.3%0%0%
Navbahor311677155100%66.7%0%0%0%0%
Pakhtakor39711677100%66.7%0%0%0%33.3%
Bunyodkor3781550100%66.7%0%0%0%0%
Surkhon37777770%0%100%100%0%0%
Kokand-1912358116066.7%100%33.3%0%0%0%
Xorazm33907766.7%66.7%33.3%33.3%0%0%
Dinamo Samarqand320390100%66.7%0%0%0%100%
Andijan32003966.7%33.3%0%33.3%0%100%
Sogdiana320039100%66.7%0%0%0%0%
Mash'al300033.3%66.7%0%66.7%0%0%

Score Matrix

Home ↓ / Away →AGMKAndijanBunyodkorBuxoroDinamo Samarqan…Kokand-1912LokomotivMash'alNasafNavbahorNeftchiPakhtakorQizilqumSogdianaSurkhonXorazm
AGMK—----2-1---2-2------
Andijan-—----------0-1---
Bunyodkor--—----2-1-----1-1--
Buxoro-3-2-—----------0-0-
Dinamo Samarqand-1-1-1-2—-----------
Kokand-1912-----—-3-0--2-4-----
Lokomotiv------—-0-0-------
Mash'al0-1------—--------
Nasaf----2-1---—----2-1--
Navbahor---------—-1-1----
Neftchi----------—----2-2
Pakhtakor--3-1-------1-3—----
Qizilqum------1-1-----—-0-0-
Sogdiana------2-3------—--
Surkhon--------------—0-0
Xorazm---------1-2-----—

Streaks

TeamW SeqD SeqL SeqNo WNo DNo L
AGMK200023
Andijan010301
Bunyodkor100012
Buxoro010103
Dinamo Samarqand010301
Kokand-1912002230
Lokomotiv020203
Mash'al003330
Nasaf100013
Navbahor100013
Neftchi200023
Pakhtakor001210
Qizilqum010103
Sogdiana001310
Surkhon030303
Xorazm001310

Team Matches