Home/Sports/Predictions/Football/Primera División Argentina
18+ gambleaware.org

Primera División Argentina Prediction Models

2026

Flat Betting Model

196
Matches w/ Odds
$10
Stake Per Bet
+30.49%
Best: Under 2.5
-14.83%
Worst: Draw Bet

Odds Range Filter

1.0
10.0

Use minimum and maximum odds selection tool to identify the most profitable ranges for the Flat Betting football prediction model for Primera División Argentina. After each change on the odds range, the system filters qualifying bets and recalculates profits and losses based on those selections.

Market ROI Summary

Flat $10 stake on every match from start to end of season. Profit/loss and ROI per market.

MarketBetsWinsWin %StakedReturnP&LROIBest Str.Worst Str.Trend
Home Bet1968442.86%$1960$1930.2−$29.80-1.52%56
Draw Bet1965327.04%$1960$1669.4−$290.60-14.83%312
Away Bet1965930.1%$1960$2212.6+$252.60+12.89%410
Over 2.51938544.04%$1930$1801.8−$128.20-6.64%58
Under 2.519310855.96%$1930$2518.5+$588.50+30.49%85
BTTS Yes1969648.98%$1960$2159+$199.00+10.15%77
Home Favorite1447048.61%$1440$1430.2−$9.80-0.68%65
Away Underdog1303325.38%$1300$1545.6+$245.60+18.89%414
Favorite1969045.92%$1960$1918.6−$41.40-2.11%79
Underdog1965427.55%$1960$2253+$293.00+14.95%311

Staking Plan Comparison

Same bets, different stake sizing. Flat = $10 every bet. Kelly ¼ = stake based on rolling edge estimate (quarter-Kelly for safety). Confidence = stake proportional to implied probability (more on favorites, less on longshots).

MarketBetsFlat P&LFlat ROIKelly ¼ P&LKelly ¼ ROIConf P&LConf ROIComparison
Home Bet196−$29.80-1.52%−$35.78-3.74%−$13.92-0.69%
Draw Bet196−$290.60-14.83%−$12.91-97.07%−$265.07-13.58%
Away Bet196+$252.60+12.89%+$55.33+9.95%+$203.84+10.32%
Over 2.5193−$128.20-6.64%−$14.44-15.56%−$232.31-11.87%
Under 2.5193+$588.50+30.49%+$1563.77+21.97%+$584.87+28.67%
BTTS Yes196+$199.00+10.15%+$40.00+23.47%+$207.82+10.31%
Home Favorite144−$9.80-0.68%−$26.09-9.87%−$1.37-0.09%
Away Underdog130+$245.60+18.89%+$146.23+24.75%+$153.87+11.91%
Favorite196−$41.40-2.11%−$43.01-21.35%−$28.82-1.43%
Underdog196+$293.00+14.95%+$89.31+7.81%+$269.13+13.64%

Staking Methods

Flat Stake:
Fixed $10 on every qualifying bet regardless of odds or edge.
Kelly ¼:
Stake = bankroll × (edge / (odds−1)) / 4. Uses rolling win rate as probability estimate. Grows bankroll when winning, shrinks when losing.
Confidence-weighted:
Stake = (implied prob / rolling avg implied prob) × $10. Bets more on favorites, less on longshots. Uses your previous bets' average to calculate each stake — applicable in real time.

By Team Bets

Flat $10 on this team's Win result in every match. Sorted by ROI.

TeamBetsWinsWin %P&LROI
Sarmiento12650%+$102.80+85.67%
Instituto131076.92%+$110.20+84.77%
Defensa y Justicia13861.54%+$107.50+82.69%
Gimnasia La Plata13753.85%+$91.70+70.54%
Gimnasia Mendoza13538.46%+$83.20+64%
Rosario Central13861.54%+$78.00+60%
Barracas Central13538.46%+$34.20+26.31%
Atlético Tucumán14428.57%+$36.30+25.93%
Huracán13430.77%+$26.20+20.15%
Lanús13646.15%+$26.20+20.15%
Vélez Sarsfield13646.15%+$20.40+15.69%
Banfield13323.08%+$14.50+11.15%
River Plate12758.33%+$11.00+9.17%
Independiente14535.71%+$10.80+7.71%
Argentinos Juniors12650%+$8.60+7.17%
Platense13323.08%+$5.50+4.23%
San Lorenzo13538.46%+$5.30+4.08%
Belgrano13538.46%−$5.10-3.92%
Boca Juniors14750%−$7.70-5.5%
Unión13538.46%−$10.70-8.23%
Newell's Old Boys13430.77%−$22.60-17.38%
Tigre12325%−$22.00-18.33%
Central Córdoba SdE13215.38%−$23.90-18.38%
Aldosivi13323.08%−$29.80-22.92%
Independiente Rivadavia14535.71%−$38.90-27.79%
Deportivo Riestra14214.29%−$58.00-41.43%
Estudiantes14428.57%−$64.20-45.86%
Talleres de Córdoba13215.38%−$74.50-57.31%
Racing Club13215.38%−$91.20-70.15%
Estudiantes Río Cuarto1317.69%−$101.00-77.69%

PPG Model

30
Teams
1.35
League Avg PPG
1.08
Home Factor
λ=0.85
WPPG Decay

Odds Range Filter

1.0
10.0

Use minimum and maximum odds selection tool to identify the most profitable ranges for the PPG football prediction model for Primera División Argentina. After each change on the odds range, the system filters qualifying bets and recalculates profits and losses based on those selections.

PPG / WPPG Betting ROI

Backtested ROI betting $10 using incremental PPG — seeded with previous season data, blending into current-season results.

StrategyBetsWinsWin %P&LROITrend
PPG Favorite (1×2)1928443.75%+$107.90+5.62%
PPG Home Pick884753.41%+$32.70+3.72%
PPG Away Pick1043735.58%+$75.20+7.23%
WPPG Favorite (1×2)1969146.43%+$478.60+24.42%
PPG Value (fair < market)1968241.84%+$285.10+14.55%

Strategy Guide

PPG Favorite:
Backs the team with the higher PPG to win, whether home or away.
PPG Home Pick:
Bets on the home team only when PPG rates them higher than the visitor.
PPG Away Pick:
Bets on the away team only when PPG rates them higher than the home side.
WPPG Favorite:
Same as PPG Favorite but uses Weighted PPG (recent form weighted more heavily).
PPG Value:
Only bets when the PPG fair odds are lower than the bookmaker's odds — positive expected value. E.g. fair odds 1.80 vs bookmaker 2.10 = value bet.

Staking Plan Comparison

Same PPG bets, different stake sizing. Flat = $10 every bet. Kelly ¼ = stake based on rolling edge estimate. Confidence = stake proportional to implied probability.

StrategyBetsFlat P&LFlat ROIKelly ¼ P&LKelly ¼ ROIConf P&LConf ROIComparison
PPG Favorite (1×2)192+$107.90+5.62%+$13.17+2.8%+$83.91+4.26%
PPG Home Pick88+$32.70+3.72%+$3.42+1.38%+$29.71+3.27%
PPG Away Pick104+$75.20+7.23%−$13.39-16.34%+$73.78+6.99%
WPPG Favorite (1×2)196+$478.60+24.42%+$790.04+26.19%+$334.57+16.59%
PPG Value (fair < market)196+$285.10+14.55%+$408.21+8.11%+$155.13+7.92%

Staking Methods

Flat Stake:
Fixed $10 on every qualifying bet regardless of odds or edge.
Kelly ¼:
Stake = bankroll × (edge / (odds−1)) / 4. Uses rolling win rate as probability estimate.
Confidence-weighted:
Stake = (implied prob / rolling avg implied prob) × $10. Bets more on favorites, less on longshots. Uses previous bets' average — applicable in real time.

Recent Results — PPG Predictions vs Actual

How PPG predictions compared to actual match results

DateMatchPPG PickProbFair OddsResult✓
27 OctArgentinos Juniors vs Independiente RivadaviaArgentinos Juniors43.08%2.321 – 0✓
27 OctInstituto vs Deportivo RiestraInstituto65.9%1.521 – 0✓
26 OctUnión vs EstudiantesEstudiantes39.92%2.53 – 1✗
26 OctBarracas Central vs Estudiantes Río CuartoBarracas Central73.3%1.362 – 1✓
26 OctCentral Córdoba SdE vs Vélez SarsfieldVélez Sarsfield54.68%1.830 – 5✓

Upcoming Fixtures — PPG Predictions

Win probabilities for upcoming matches based on current PPG ratings

DateMatchPPG PickProbFair Odds
30 OctHuracán vs TigreHuracán48.7%2.05
30 OctEstudiantes Río Cuarto vs Gimnasia La Plata***0%0
31 OctSarmiento vs Rosario Central
🔒

Login or register for free to see predictions data.

31 OctRacing Club vs Aldosivi
31 OctDeportivo Riestra vs Talleres de Córdoba

PPG Ratings — All Teams

Points Per Game overall, home, away, and weighted (WPPG with λ=0.85 decay). Click column headers to sort.

TeamPPG ↓H-PPGA-PPGWPPGvs AvgStrength
1Boca Juniors1.92.141.692.29+0.55
2Argentinos Juniors1.92.471.332+0.55
3Rosario Central1.871.871.872.26+0.52
4Vélez Sarsfield1.832.131.531.89+0.48
5Instituto1.772.131.42.34+0.42
6Independiente Rivadavia1.772.21.331.21+0.42
7River Plate1.761.751.772.15+0.41
8Gimnasia La Plata1.71.81.61.92+0.35
9Lanús1.61.731.471.88+0.25
10Belgrano1.61.61.61.43+0.25
11Defensa y Justicia1.531.61.471.89+0.18
12Estudiantes1.51.931.071+0.15
13Independiente1.431.331.531.13+0.08
14Barracas Central1.431.41.471.67+0.08
15Huracán1.371.671.071.16+0.02
16Sarmiento1.341.930.81.34-0.01
17San Lorenzo1.331.61.071.44-0.02
18Gimnasia Mendoza1.31.80.81.11-0.05
19Unión1.271.670.871.22-0.08
20Newell's Old Boys1.21.470.931.47-0.15
21Talleres de Córdoba1.171.271.070.64-0.18
22Racing Club1.11.131.070.88-0.25
23Tigre1.11.40.80.59-0.25
24Banfield1.071.330.81.03-0.28
25Atlético Tucumán1.030.931.131.14-0.32
26Platense10.81.21.03-0.35
27Central Córdoba SdE0.871.20.530.59-0.48
28Deportivo Riestra0.771.130.40.67-0.58
29Aldosivi0.631.130.130.96-0.72
30Estudiantes Río Cuarto0.470.80.130.58-0.88

PPG vs WPPG — Biggest Divergence

Teams where PPG and Weighted PPG disagree most — indicates recent form shift

Instituto
PPG: 1.77WPPG: 2.34Gap: ↑ 0.57
Recent form better than season average — WPPG rising
Independiente Rivadavia
PPG: 1.77WPPG: 1.21Gap: ↓ 0.56
Recent form declining — WPPG dropping below season PPG
Talleres de Córdoba
PPG: 1.17WPPG: 0.64Gap: ↓ 0.53
Recent form declining — WPPG dropping below season PPG
Tigre
PPG: 1.1WPPG: 0.59Gap: ↓ 0.51
Recent form declining — WPPG dropping below season PPG
Estudiantes
PPG: 1.5WPPG: 1Gap: ↓ 0.50
Recent form declining — WPPG dropping below season PPG

Worked Example — Argentinos Juniors vs Independiente Rivadavia

Argentinos Juniors PPG
1.86
vs
Independiente Rivadavia PPG
1.83
P(Argentinos Juniors) = 1.86 / (1.86+1.83) × 1.08
= 0.504 × 1.08 = 43.08% → Fair odds 2.32
P(Draw) = 0.268 × (1 − |diff|)
= 26.37% → Fair odds 3.79
P(Independiente Rivadavia) = 1 − 43.08% − 26.37%
= 30.55% → Fair odds 3.27

Poisson / Correct Score

Select Match

1.13
Home xG (λ)
0.9
Away xG (λ)
2.03
Total E[goals]
1.2
League Avg Home
0.95
League Avg Away

Dixon-Coles Score Matrix — Huracán vs Tigre

29 Oct · Each cell shows the probability of that exact scoreline. Dixon-Coles corrected (ρ = -0.13). · Upcoming

H \ A0123456
014.9%10.1%5.3%1.6%0.4%0.1%0.0%
113.1%15.1%6.0%1.8%0.4%0.1%0.0%
28.4%7.5%3.4%1.0%0.2%0.0%0.0%
33.2%2.8%1.3%0.4%0.1%0.0%0.0%
40.9%0.8%0.4%0.1%0.0%0.0%0.0%
50.2%0.2%0.1%0.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%
60.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%0.0%
Most likely High Medium Low

Derived Markets

Home Win
39.08%
Fair odds: 2.56
Market: 2.10 (47.6%)
Draw
33.78%
Fair odds: 2.96
Market: 2.90 (34.5%)
Away Win
27.15%
Fair odds: 3.68
Market: 4.00 (25.0%)
Over 0.585.13%/ Under 14.87%Fair: 1.17
Over 1.561.93%/ Under 38.07%Fair: 1.61
Over 2.533.13%/ Under 66.87%Fair: 3.02
Over 3.514.81%/ Under 85.19%Fair: 6.75
Over 4.55.52%/ Under 94.48%Fair: 18.12
BTTS Yes41.91%Fair: 2.39
BTTS No58.09%Fair: 1.72

Correct Score — Top 12

11-1
15.1%D
20-0
14.87%D
31-0
13.11%H
40-1
10.09%A
52-0
8.39%H
62-1
7.55%H
71-2
6.01%A
80-2
5.32%A
92-2
3.4%D
103-0
3.16%H
113-1
2.84%H
121-3
1.8%A

Dixon-Coles vs Plain Poisson

Where the low-score correction adds value

Plain Poisson
P(0-0) = 13.1%
P(1-0) = 14.8%
P(0-1) = 11.8%
P(1-1) = 13.4%
✗ Underestimates 0-0, 1-0, 0-1
Dixon-Coles (ρ correction)
P(0-0) = 14.9% (+1.7%)
P(1-0) = 13.1% (-1.7%)
P(0-1) = 10.1% (-1.7%)
P(1-1) = 15.1% (+1.7%)
✓ Fixes low-score underestimation
💡 Why does this matter? Draws in football are dominated by 0-0 and 1-1. Plain Poisson underprices these by 15–20%. Dixon-Coles corrects this, generating better ROI on draw markets.

Dixon-Coles Betting ROI

Backtested ROI using incremental Poisson/Dixon-Coles model — xG computed only from matches played before each bet.

StrategyBetsWinsWin %P&LROITrend
DC Value (1X2 edge > 3%)1665633.73%−$195.90-11.8%
DC Home Pick (>50%)553054.55%−$20.00-3.64%
DC Away Pick (>50%)16531.25%−$45.20-28.25%
DC Draw (>28%)1433927.27%−$224.50-15.7%
DC Over 2.5 Value391948.72%+$71.00+18.21%
DC BTTS Value431739.53%−$69.30-16.12%

Staking Plan Comparison

Same Dixon-Coles bets, different stake sizing. Flat = $10 every bet. Kelly ¼ and Confidence-weighted alternatives.

StrategyBetsFlat P&LFlat ROIKelly ¼ P&LKelly ¼ ROIConf P&LConf ROIComparison
DC Value (1X2 edge > 3%)166−$195.90-11.8%−$56.59-40.08%−$139.65-8.51%
DC Home Pick (>50%)55−$20.00-3.64%−$37.19-45.68%−$4.84-0.83%
DC Away Pick (>50%)16−$45.20-28.25%$0.000%−$25.05-16.77%
DC Draw (>28%)143−$224.50-15.7%−$9.68-100%−$213.99-15.02%
DC Over 2.5 Value39+$71.00+18.21%−$0.97-0.83%+$72.31+17.4%
DC BTTS Value43−$69.30-16.12%$0.000%−$64.28-14.38%

Staking Methods

Flat Stake:
Fixed $10 on every qualifying bet regardless of odds or edge.
Kelly ¼:
Stake = bankroll × (edge / (odds−1)) / 4. Uses rolling win rate as probability estimate. Grows bankroll when winning, shrinks when losing.
Confidence-weighted:
Stake = (implied prob / rolling avg implied prob) × $10. Bets more on favorites, less on longshots. Uses your previous bets' average to calculate each stake — applicable in real time.

Team Attack & Defense Strength

Attack/defense strength relative to league average (1.00 = average). Used to derive expected goals (xG) for each match.

TeamAtt (H)Def (H)Att (A)Def (A)H GPA GP
Independiente Rivadavia1.831.330.9111515
Unión1.391.121.41.51515
Boca Juniors1.130.451.640.891416
Rosario Central1.220.771.40.891515
River Plate1.250.991.30.581613
Vélez Sarsfield1.060.771.540.781515
Gimnasia La Plata1.281.191.191.111515
Defensa y Justicia10.981.41.111515
Instituto1.280.911.050.781515
Independiente11.331.260.831515
Estudiantes1.330.630.840.891515
Lanús0.940.771.260.781515
Argentinos Juniors1.170.560.980.891515
Sarmiento1.130.91.051.561415
Banfield11.190.981.221515
Racing Club0.891.331.050.941515
Belgrano1.060.980.840.561515
Tigre0.830.911.1211515
Gimnasia Mendoza1.060.910.771.331515
Talleres de Córdoba0.831.191.0511515
Huracán0.940.840.840.831515
Newell's Old Boys0.891.050.841.221515
Atlético Tucumán0.781.120.980.941515
Barracas Central0.830.910.910.721515
Platense0.51.331.050.891515
Central Córdoba SdE0.831.540.491.221515
Aldosivi0.610.980.71.51515
San Lorenzo0.781.050.490.611515
Deportivo Riestra0.670.770.210.831515
Estudiantes Río Cuarto0.441.120.421.51515

How Poisson Predictions Work

Step 1 — Expected Goals:
Home xG = Home Attack Strength × Away Defense Weakness × League Avg Home Goals. Each team's attack and defense ratings are calculated relative to the league average.
Step 2 — Poisson Formula:
P(k goals) = e⁻λ × λᵏ / k! — models the probability of scoring exactly k goals given the expected goals (λ).
Step 3 — Score Matrix:
Multiply home and away goal probabilities for every combination (0-0 through 6-6) to build a full probability grid for every possible scoreline.
Step 4 — Dixon-Coles:
Apply ρ correction to fix Poisson's underestimation of low-scoring draws (0-0, 1-1, 1-0, 0-1). This is the key improvement over basic Poisson.
Step 5 — Derive Markets:
Sum probabilities from the matrix to derive 1X2, Over/Under, BTTS, and correct score probabilities — then convert to fair odds for value identification.

Elo Rating

Current Elo Ratings

All teams ranked by Elo. Start rating: 1500. K-factor: 32. Home advantage: +65 Elo.

1Boca Juniors
1637
2Rosario Central
1604
3Argentinos Juniors
1600
4Instituto
1598
5Vélez Sarsfield
1594
6Gimnasia La Plata
1574
7River Plate
1561
8Lanús
1558
9Defensa y Justicia
1547
10Independiente Rivadavia
1544
11Belgrano
1525
12Barracas Central
1520
13Newell's Old Boys
1514
14Independiente
1513
15Huracán
1498
16San Lorenzo
1497
17Sarmiento
1490
18Estudiantes
1486
19Gimnasia Mendoza
1485
20Unión
1470
21Atlético Tucumán
1451
22Banfield
1449
23Platense
1448
24Talleres de Córdoba
1442
25Racing Club
1441
26Tigre
1427
27Deportivo Riestra
1416
28Central Córdoba SdE
1406
29Aldosivi
1377
30Estudiantes Río Cuarto
1327

Elo → Win Probability Table

How Elo difference translates to win probability.

Elo DiffP(Higher wins)Fair OddsTypical Matchup
050.0%2.00Evenly matched
5057.1%1.75Mid vs mid-lower
10064.0%1.56Top-8 vs bottom-8
15070.3%1.42Top-4 vs relegation
20076.0%1.32Leader vs bottom half
25080.8%1.24Leader vs bottom 3
30084.9%1.18Boca Juniors vs Estudiantes Río Cuarto
310 (current)85.6%1.17Boca Juniors vs Estudiantes Río Cuarto

Elo Rating History — Top 6

How the top 6 teams' Elo ratings evolved across the season.

144615461647
Boca JuniorsRosario CentralArgentinos JuniorsInstitutoVélez SarsfieldGimnasia La Plata

Elo Ratings — All Teams

Current Elo rating, peak Elo this season, and results. Start rating: 1500.

#TeamEloPeakΔGPWDL
1Boca Juniors16371637+1373015123
2Rosario Central16041604+104301686
3Argentinos Juniors16001604+100301695
4Instituto15981598+98301659
5Vélez Sarsfield15941597+943014133
6Gimnasia La Plata15741574+74301569
7River Plate15611580+612916310
8Lanús15581561+58301398
9Defensa y Justicia15471555+473012108
10Independiente Rivadavia15441593+44301587
11Belgrano15251568+25301398
12Barracas Central15201541+203011109
13Newell's Old Boys15141518+143081210
14Independiente15131559+133011109
15Huracán14981540-23010119
16San Lorenzo14971528-330101010
17Sarmiento14901509-102912314
18Estudiantes14861571-143013611
19Gimnasia Mendoza14851540-153011613
20Unión14701534-303010812
21Atlético Tucumán14511500-493071013
22Banfield14491500-51308814
23Platense14481533-523061212
24Talleres de Córdoba14421550-58309813
25Racing Club14411543-59308913
26Tigre14271557-733071211
27Deportivo Riestra14161500-843031413
28Central Córdoba SdE14061500-94306816
29Aldosivi13771500-1233031017
30Estudiantes Río Cuarto13271500-173303522

Elo Betting ROI

Backtested ROI using incremental Elo ratings — ratings computed from matches played before each bet.

StrategyBetsWinsWin %P&LROITrend
Elo Value (edge > 3%)1765833%+$339.70+19.3%
Elo Favourite1969347%+$172.50+8.8%
Elo Home Pick (>55%)322269%+$61.00+19.06%
Elo Away Pick (>50%)100%−$10.00-100%
Elo Draw (>28%)762229%−$81.60-10.74%

Staking Plan Comparison

Same Elo bets, different stake sizing. Flat = $10 every bet. Kelly ¼ and Confidence-weighted alternatives.

StrategyBetsFlat P&LFlat ROIKelly ¼ P&LKelly ¼ ROIConf P&LConf ROIComparison
Elo Value (edge > 3%)176+$339.70+19.3%+$184.40+8.32%+$248.08+14.05%
Elo Favourite196+$172.50+8.8%+$52.62+6.03%+$134.46+6.66%
Elo Home Pick (>55%)32+$61.00+19.06%−$17.54-10.52%+$64.52+20.17%
Elo Away Pick (>50%)1−$10.00-100%$0.000%−$10.00-100%
Elo Draw (>28%)76−$81.60-10.74%−$14.05-90.76%−$83.55-11%

Staking Methods

Flat Stake:
Fixed $10 on every qualifying bet regardless of odds or edge.
Kelly ¼:
Stake = bankroll × (edge / (odds−1)) / 4. Uses rolling win rate as probability estimate. Grows bankroll when winning, shrinks when losing.
Confidence-weighted:
Stake = (implied prob / rolling avg implied prob) × $10. Bets more on favorites, less on longshots. Uses your previous bets' average to calculate each stake — applicable in real time.

How Elo Ratings Work

Step 1 — Starting Rating:
Every team starts at 1500. Higher Elo means a stronger team.
Step 2 — Expected Score:
E(A) = 1 / (1 + 10^(R_B − R_A) / 400). If Arsenal is rated 1600 and Wolves is 1450, Arsenal's expected score is 0.71.
Step 3 — Update After Match:
R_new = R_old + K × (S − E), where S is the actual result (1 = win, 0.5 = draw, 0 = loss) and K=32 controls sensitivity.
Step 4 — Home Advantage:
Home team gets +65 Elo boost when calculating expected scores, reflecting the statistical home advantage in football.
Step 5 — Betting:
Convert Elo difference into win/draw/loss probabilities, compare against bookmaker odds, and bet when the model spots value.

Value Scanner

Upcoming Fixtures — Value Identified by Each Model Independently

2%
2Value bets found
2Multi-model consensus
+4.2%Avg EV found
Huracán vs Tigre30 Oct

Consensus across 3 models · Odds: H 2.10 · D 2.90 · A 4.00

Home Win
44.9%
Mkt implied: 47.6%
EV -2.7%
Draw
26.6%
Mkt implied: 34.5%
EV -7.9%
Away Win
28.5%
Mkt implied: 25.0%
EV +3.5%
PPG: H 41% D 26% A 33%Dixon-Coles: H 39% D 34% A 27%Elo: H 55% D 20% A 25%
— vs —Invalid Date

Consensus across 0 model · Odds: H 0.00 · A 0.00

Home Win
0.0%
Mkt implied: 0.0%
EV 0.0%
Away Win
0.0%
Mkt implied: 0.0%
EV 0.0%
🔒

Login or register for free to access this feature.