18+ gambleaware.org

MLS USA Prediction Models

2026

Flat Betting Model

212
Matches w/ Odds
$10
Stake Per Bet
+28.86%
Best: Draw Bet
-16.06%
Worst: Home Bet

Odds Range Filter

1.0
10.0

Use minimum and maximum odds selection tool to identify the most profitable ranges for the Flat Betting football prediction model for MLS USA. After each change on the odds range, the system filters qualifying bets and recalculates profits and losses based on those selections.

Market ROI Summary

Flat $10 stake on every match from start to end of season. Profit/loss and ROI per market.

MarketBetsWinsWin %StakedReturnP&LROIBest Str.Worst Str.Trend
Home Bet2128640.57%$2120$1779.5−$340.50-16.06%410
Draw Bet2126731.6%$2120$2731.8+$611.80+28.86%415
Away Bet2125927.83%$2120$2100.6−$19.40-0.92%514
Over 2.521213965.57%$2120$2108.1−$11.90-0.56%214
Under 2.52127334.43%$2120$1934.8−$185.20-8.74%421
BTTS Yes21214367.45%$2120$2147.2+$27.20+1.28%104
Home Favorite1727644.19%$1720$1460.6−$259.40-15.08%58
Away Underdog611422.95%$610$766.6+$156.60+25.67%612
Favorite2129544.81%$2120$1858.4−$261.60-12.34%510
Underdog2124923.11%$2120$1994.7−$125.30-5.91%514

Staking Plan Comparison

Same bets, different stake sizing. Flat = $10 every bet. Kelly ¼ = stake based on rolling edge estimate (quarter-Kelly for safety). Confidence = stake proportional to implied probability (more on favorites, less on longshots).

MarketBetsFlat P&LFlat ROIKelly ¼ P&LKelly ¼ ROIConf P&LConf ROIComparison
Home Bet212−$340.50-16.06%−$41.85-39.67%−$322.45-15.19%
Draw Bet212+$611.80+28.86%+$82.09+9.03%+$647.30+30.53%
Away Bet212−$19.40-0.92%+$133.16+28.76%−$173.35-7.8%
Over 2.5212−$11.90-0.56%−$14.65-14.39%−$5.99-0.28%
Under 2.5212−$185.20-8.74%−$31.09-10.12%−$157.41-7.45%
BTTS Yes212+$27.20+1.28%−$34.45-4.83%+$31.84+1.48%
Home Favorite172−$259.40-15.08%−$31.10-42.35%−$256.31-14.73%
Away Underdog61+$156.60+25.67%+$37.53+14.25%+$133.13+22.11%
Favorite212−$261.60-12.34%−$32.55-26.16%−$254.67-11.85%
Underdog212−$125.30-5.91%+$40.56+33.99%−$322.49-14.82%

Staking Methods

Flat Stake:
Fixed $10 on every qualifying bet regardless of odds or edge.
Kelly ¼:
Stake = bankroll × (edge / (odds−1)) / 4. Uses rolling win rate as probability estimate. Grows bankroll when winning, shrinks when losing.
Confidence-weighted:
Stake = (implied prob / rolling avg implied prob) × $10. Bets more on favorites, less on longshots. Uses your previous bets' average to calculate each stake — applicable in real time.

By Team Bets

Flat $10 on this team's Win result in every match. Sorted by ROI.

TeamBetsWinsWin %P&LROI
New England14857.14%+$148.30+105.93%
Austin14428.57%+$99.50+71.07%
St. Louis City14750%+$66.60+47.57%
Philadelphia Union141071.43%+$61.60+44%
Dallas14857.14%+$59.00+42.14%
Toronto14535.71%+$53.10+37.93%
Nashville SC14964.29%+$27.30+19.5%
New York RB14535.71%+$23.70+16.93%
Chicago Fire15746.67%+$12.50+8.33%
Charlotte14642.86%+$8.50+6.07%
Atlanta United14535.71%+$8.30+5.93%
Columbus Crew14642.86%+$1.00+0.71%
Houston Dynamo15533.33%+$0.70+0.47%
LA Galaxy14535.71%−$3.30-2.36%
Orlando City14642.86%−$6.10-4.36%
Colorado Rapids14642.86%−$8.60-6.14%
Sporting KC14214.29%−$25.00-17.86%
Cincinnati14535.71%−$34.10-24.36%
Vancouver Whitecaps FC15640%−$50.60-33.73%
San Diego14321.43%−$48.30-34.5%
SJ Earthquakes14321.43%−$52.20-37.29%
Montréal13215.38%−$49.00-37.69%
Seattle Sounders15426.67%−$57.20-38.13%
Portland Timbers14428.57%−$53.80-38.43%
Real Salt Lake15320%−$77.50-51.67%
Inter Miami14428.57%−$77.20-55.14%
Minnesota United14214.29%−$81.50-58.21%
DC United14214.29%−$93.90-67.07%
New York City1417.14%−$100.50-71.79%
Los Angeles14214.29%−$111.20-79.43%

PPG Model

30
Teams
1.37
League Avg PPG
1.08
Home Factor
λ=0.85
WPPG Decay

Odds Range Filter

1.0
10.0

Use minimum and maximum odds selection tool to identify the most profitable ranges for the PPG football prediction model for MLS USA. After each change on the odds range, the system filters qualifying bets and recalculates profits and losses based on those selections.

PPG / WPPG Betting ROI

Backtested ROI betting $10 using incremental PPG — seeded with previous season data, blending into current-season results.

StrategyBetsWinsWin %P&LROITrend
PPG Favorite (1×2)2088641.35%−$196.90-9.47%
PPG Home Pick1035351.46%−$64.10-6.22%
PPG Away Pick1053331.43%−$132.80-12.65%
WPPG Favorite (1×2)2129343.87%+$73.50+3.47%
PPG Value (fair < market)2127233.96%−$33.10-1.56%

Strategy Guide

PPG Favorite:
Backs the team with the higher PPG to win, whether home or away.
PPG Home Pick:
Bets on the home team only when PPG rates them higher than the visitor.
PPG Away Pick:
Bets on the away team only when PPG rates them higher than the home side.
WPPG Favorite:
Same as PPG Favorite but uses Weighted PPG (recent form weighted more heavily).
PPG Value:
Only bets when the PPG fair odds are lower than the bookmaker's odds — positive expected value. E.g. fair odds 1.80 vs bookmaker 2.10 = value bet.

Staking Plan Comparison

Same PPG bets, different stake sizing. Flat = $10 every bet. Kelly ¼ = stake based on rolling edge estimate. Confidence = stake proportional to implied probability.

StrategyBetsFlat P&LFlat ROIKelly ¼ P&LKelly ¼ ROIConf P&LConf ROIComparison
PPG Favorite (1×2)208−$196.90-9.47%−$22.54-11.66%−$189.56-9.11%
PPG Home Pick103−$64.10-6.22%−$18.48-23.31%−$73.57-7.04%
PPG Away Pick105−$132.80-12.65%+$26.12+67.7%−$141.43-13.08%
WPPG Favorite (1×2)212+$73.50+3.47%+$63.81+8.58%−$2.50-0.11%
PPG Value (fair < market)212−$33.10-1.56%+$64.89+12.02%−$193.40-9.54%

Staking Methods

Flat Stake:
Fixed $10 on every qualifying bet regardless of odds or edge.
Kelly ¼:
Stake = bankroll × (edge / (odds−1)) / 4. Uses rolling win rate as probability estimate.
Confidence-weighted:
Stake = (implied prob / rolling avg implied prob) × $10. Bets more on favorites, less on longshots. Uses previous bets' average — applicable in real time.

Recent Results — PPG Predictions vs Actual

How PPG predictions compared to actual match results

DateMatchPPG PickProbFair OddsResult✓
26 OctLos Angeles vs LA GalaxyLos Angeles46.78%2.142 – 2✗
25 OctColorado Rapids vs Vancouver Whitecaps FCVancouver Whitecaps FC43.28%2.311 – 0✗
25 OctReal Salt Lake vs St. Louis CitySt. Louis City43.5%2.33 – 0✗
25 OctPortland Timbers vs CharlotteCharlotte42.82%2.343 – 2✗
25 OctSan Diego vs Seattle SoundersSan Diego39.66%2.522 – 2✗

Upcoming Fixtures — PPG Predictions

Win probabilities for upcoming matches based on current PPG ratings

DateMatchPPG PickProbFair Odds
28 OctToronto vs DC UnitedToronto44.93%2.23
28 OctNew York City vs Atlanta United***0%0
28 OctNew England vs New York RB
🔒

Login or register for free to see predictions data.

28 OctInter Miami vs Cincinnati
28 OctCharlotte vs Montréal

PPG Ratings — All Teams

Points Per Game overall, home, away, and weighted (WPPG with λ=0.85 decay). Click column headers to sort.

TeamPPG ↓H-PPGA-PPGWPPGvs AvgStrength
1Nashville SC2.262.871.692.29+0.89
2Vancouver Whitecaps FC1.771.931.631.31+0.40
3New England1.772.131.442.06+0.40
4Inter Miami1.771.671.881.6+0.40
5Dallas1.741.931.561.99+0.37
6St. Louis City1.652.071.251.61+0.28
7Chicago Fire1.651.871.441.58+0.28
8Houston Dynamo1.551.811.271.16+0.18
9SJ Earthquakes1.551.471.631.16+0.18
10Charlotte1.521.871.191.3+0.15
11Philadelphia Union1.481.631.332.01+0.11
12Los Angeles1.471.9411.23+0.10
13Seattle Sounders1.391.671.131.42+0.02
14Cincinnati1.351.80.941.3-0.02
15Orlando City1.351.880.81.67-0.02
16Colorado Rapids1.352.060.61.46-0.02
17LA Galaxy1.281.51.061.45-0.09
18New York RB1.261.311.21.34-0.11
19Real Salt Lake1.261.880.61.36-0.11
20Columbus Crew1.231.630.81.88-0.14
21Portland Timbers1.191.750.61.15-0.18
22Toronto1.161.50.81.25-0.21
23Minnesota United1.131.071.191-0.24
24San Diego1.131.440.80.92-0.24
25New York City1.131.131.130.82-0.24
26Austin1.11.211.16-0.27
27DC United1.061.250.870.82-0.31
28Atlanta United0.970.881.071-0.40
29Montréal0.811.060.530.58-0.56
30Sporting KC0.710.810.60.56-0.66

PPG vs WPPG — Biggest Divergence

Teams where PPG and Weighted PPG disagree most — indicates recent form shift

Columbus Crew
PPG: 1.23WPPG: 1.88Gap: ↑ 0.65
Recent form better than season average — WPPG rising
Philadelphia Union
PPG: 1.48WPPG: 2.01Gap: ↑ 0.53
Recent form better than season average — WPPG rising
Vancouver Whitecaps FC
PPG: 1.77WPPG: 1.31Gap: ↓ 0.46
Recent form declining — WPPG dropping below season PPG
Houston Dynamo
PPG: 1.55WPPG: 1.16Gap: ↓ 0.39
Recent form declining — WPPG dropping below season PPG
SJ Earthquakes
PPG: 1.55WPPG: 1.16Gap: ↓ 0.39
Recent form declining — WPPG dropping below season PPG

Worked Example — Los Angeles vs LA Galaxy

Los Angeles PPG
1.48
vs
LA Galaxy PPG
1.29
P(Los Angeles) = 1.48 / (1.48+1.29) × 1.08
= 0.534 × 1.08 = 46.78% → Fair odds 2.14
P(Draw) = 0.268 × (1 − |diff|)
= 23.36% → Fair odds 4.28
P(LA Galaxy) = 1 − 46.78% − 23.36%
= 29.86% → Fair odds 3.35

Poisson / Correct Score

Select Match

2.09
Home xG (λ)
1.7
Away xG (λ)
3.79
Total E[goals]
1.83
League Avg Home
1.41
League Avg Away

Dixon-Coles Score Matrix — Toronto vs DC United

27 Oct · Each cell shows the probability of that exact scoreline. Dixon-Coles corrected (ρ = -0.13). · Upcoming

H \ A0123456
03.3%2.8%3.3%1.9%0.8%0.3%0.1%
13.7%9.1%6.9%3.9%1.7%0.6%0.2%
25.0%8.4%7.2%4.1%1.7%0.6%0.2%
33.5%5.9%5.0%2.8%1.2%0.4%0.1%
41.8%3.1%2.6%1.5%0.6%0.2%0.1%
50.8%1.3%1.1%0.6%0.3%0.1%0.0%
60.3%0.5%0.4%0.2%0.1%0.0%0.0%
Most likely High Medium Low

Derived Markets

Home Win
45.93%
Fair odds: 2.18
Market: 1.91 (52.4%)
Draw
23.22%
Fair odds: 4.31
Market: 3.75 (26.7%)
Away Win
30.85%
Fair odds: 3.24
Market: 3.75 (26.7%)
Over 0.596.67%/ Under 3.33%Fair: 1.03
Over 1.590.15%/ Under 9.85%Fair: 1.11
Over 2.572.74%/ Under 27.26%Fair: 1.37
Over 3.552.08%/ Under 47.92%Fair: 1.92
Over 4.532.51%/ Under 67.49%Fair: 3.08
BTTS Yes72.59%Fair: 1.38
BTTS No27.41%Fair: 3.65

Correct Score — Top 12

11-1
9.14%D
22-1
8.45%H
32-2
7.19%D
41-2
6.88%A
53-1
5.89%H
63-2
5.01%H
72-0
4.97%H
82-3
4.07%A
91-3
3.9%A
101-0
3.71%H
113-0
3.46%H
120-0
3.33%D

Dixon-Coles vs Plain Poisson

Where the low-score correction adds value

Plain Poisson
P(0-0) = 2.3%
P(1-0) = 4.7%
P(0-1) = 3.8%
P(1-1) = 8.0%
✗ Underestimates 0-0, 1-0, 0-1
Dixon-Coles (ρ correction)
P(0-0) = 3.3% (+1.1%)
P(1-0) = 3.7% (-1.0%)
P(0-1) = 2.8% (-1.0%)
P(1-1) = 9.1% (+1.1%)
✓ Fixes low-score underestimation
💡 Why does this matter? Draws in football are dominated by 0-0 and 1-1. Plain Poisson underprices these by 15–20%. Dixon-Coles corrects this, generating better ROI on draw markets.

Dixon-Coles Betting ROI

Backtested ROI using incremental Poisson/Dixon-Coles model — xG computed only from matches played before each bet.

StrategyBetsWinsWin %P&LROITrend
DC Value (1X2 edge > 3%)1745732.76%−$30.40-1.75%
DC Home Pick (>50%)733446.58%−$149.40-20.47%
DC Away Pick (>50%)261142.31%−$44.10-16.96%
DC Draw (>28%)652944.62%+$454.60+69.94%
DC Over 2.5 Value544074.07%+$75.20+13.93%
DC BTTS Value393076.92%+$55.90+14.33%

Staking Plan Comparison

Same Dixon-Coles bets, different stake sizing. Flat = $10 every bet. Kelly ¼ and Confidence-weighted alternatives.

StrategyBetsFlat P&LFlat ROIKelly ¼ P&LKelly ¼ ROIConf P&LConf ROIComparison
DC Value (1X2 edge > 3%)174−$30.40-1.75%+$21.44+6.42%−$114.55-6.97%
DC Home Pick (>50%)73−$149.40-20.47%−$17.48-100%−$142.73-18.68%
DC Away Pick (>50%)26−$44.10-16.96%−$1.33-100%−$40.42-13.44%
DC Draw (>28%)65+$454.60+69.94%+$391.72+47.82%+$488.50+74.28%
DC Over 2.5 Value54+$75.20+13.93%+$6.35+6.91%+$78.88+14.62%
DC BTTS Value39+$55.90+14.33%+$33.06+7.95%+$55.13+14.19%

Staking Methods

Flat Stake:
Fixed $10 on every qualifying bet regardless of odds or edge.
Kelly ¼:
Stake = bankroll × (edge / (odds−1)) / 4. Uses rolling win rate as probability estimate. Grows bankroll when winning, shrinks when losing.
Confidence-weighted:
Stake = (implied prob / rolling avg implied prob) × $10. Bets more on favorites, less on longshots. Uses your previous bets' average to calculate each stake — applicable in real time.

Team Attack & Defense Strength

Attack/defense strength relative to league average (1.00 = average). Used to derive expected goals (xG) for each match.

TeamAtt (H)Def (H)Att (A)Def (A)H GPA GP
Inter Miami1.491.231.420.921516
Nashville SC1.640.570.930.381516
Cincinnati1.381.421.151.41516
Vancouver Whitecaps FC1.280.661.240.611516
Philadelphia Union0.960.81.611.171615
Orlando City1.090.981.321.821615
Dallas1.060.951.290.921516
St. Louis City1.240.90.980.851516
Charlotte1.060.761.151.091516
Chicago Fire1.020.91.20.921516
San Diego1.261.290.851.061615
Portland Timbers1.161.20.951.131615
SJ Earthquakes0.951.091.150.751516
New England0.980.761.060.891516
Columbus Crew0.890.841.131.091615
Real Salt Lake1.060.930.80.981615
Toronto1.161.420.660.981615
Los Angeles1.060.660.840.681616
Minnesota United0.690.951.241.21516
New York City0.981.040.80.721516
LA Galaxy0.750.891.021.161616
Colorado Rapids0.990.660.610.951615
New York RB0.821.290.80.981615
Houston Dynamo0.650.621.040.911615
Seattle Sounders0.870.990.750.611516
Austin0.770.990.841.231516
Atlanta United0.791.420.760.81615
DC United0.681.240.850.981615
Sporting KC0.791.510.661.571615
Montréal0.651.020.81.421615

How Poisson Predictions Work

Step 1 — Expected Goals:
Home xG = Home Attack Strength × Away Defense Weakness × League Avg Home Goals. Each team's attack and defense ratings are calculated relative to the league average.
Step 2 — Poisson Formula:
P(k goals) = e⁻λ × λᵏ / k! — models the probability of scoring exactly k goals given the expected goals (λ).
Step 3 — Score Matrix:
Multiply home and away goal probabilities for every combination (0-0 through 6-6) to build a full probability grid for every possible scoreline.
Step 4 — Dixon-Coles:
Apply ρ correction to fix Poisson's underestimation of low-scoring draws (0-0, 1-1, 1-0, 0-1). This is the key improvement over basic Poisson.
Step 5 — Derive Markets:
Sum probabilities from the matrix to derive 1X2, Over/Under, BTTS, and correct score probabilities — then convert to fair odds for value identification.

Elo Rating

Current Elo Ratings

All teams ranked by Elo. Start rating: 1500. K-factor: 32. Home advantage: +65 Elo.

1Nashville SC
1656
2Dallas
1595
3St. Louis City
1572
4New England
1572
5Philadelphia Union
1562
6Inter Miami
1555
7Vancouver Whitecaps FC
1552
8Chicago Fire
1547
9Charlotte
1527
10Houston Dynamo
1524
11SJ Earthquakes
1522
12Orlando City
1516
13Los Angeles
1510
14LA Galaxy
1506
15Cincinnati
1496
16Seattle Sounders
1492
17Colorado Rapids
1489
18Toronto
1486
19Columbus Crew
1483
20Portland Timbers
1467
21Austin
1467
22Real Salt Lake
1466
23San Diego
1462
24New York RB
1459
25Minnesota United
1458
26New York City
1456
27DC United
1434
28Atlanta United
1424
29Montréal
1378
30Sporting KC
1368

Elo → Win Probability Table

How Elo difference translates to win probability.

Elo DiffP(Higher wins)Fair OddsTypical Matchup
050.0%2.00Evenly matched
5057.1%1.75Mid vs mid-lower
10064.0%1.56Top-8 vs bottom-8
15070.3%1.42Top-4 vs relegation
20076.0%1.32Leader vs bottom half
25080.8%1.24Leader vs bottom 3
30084.9%1.18Nashville SC vs Sporting KC

Elo Rating History — Top 6

How the top 6 teams' Elo ratings evolved across the season.

139315301666
Nashville SCDallasSt. Louis CityNew EnglandPhiladelphia UnionInter Miami

Elo Ratings — All Teams

Current Elo rating, peak Elo this season, and results. Start rating: 1500.

#TeamEloPeakΔGPWDL
1Nashville SC16561656+156312173
2Dallas15951595+95311597
3St. Louis City15721619+72311498
4New England15721572+723117410
5Philadelphia Union15621587+623113711
6Inter Miami15551615+553115106
7Vancouver Whitecaps FC15521595+52311678
8Chicago Fire15471564+473115610
9Charlotte15271564+273113810
10Houston Dynamo15241592+24311399
11SJ Earthquakes15221609+22311399
12Orlando City15161522+163112613
13Los Angeles15101563+103212119
14LA Galaxy15061512+632101111
15Cincinnati14961536-43111911
16Seattle Sounders14921579-831111010
17Colorado Rapids14891521-113112613
18Toronto14861519-143181211
19Columbus Crew14831500-173111515
20Portland Timbers14671515-333110714
21Austin14671511-333181013
22Real Salt Lake14661556-343111614
23San Diego14621543-383181112
24New York RB14591531-413111614
25Minnesota United14581558-423181112
26New York City14561544-443181112
27DC United14341513-663171212
28Atlanta United14241500-76318617
29Montréal13781500-122316718
30Sporting KC13681500-132316421

Elo Betting ROI

Backtested ROI using incremental Elo ratings — ratings computed from matches played before each bet.

StrategyBetsWinsWin %P&LROITrend
Elo Value (edge > 3%)1734928%+$190.60+11.02%
Elo Favourite2129143%−$279.90-13.2%
Elo Home Pick (>55%)331855%−$38.10-11.55%
Elo Away Pick (>50%)3267%+$0.70+2.33%
Elo Draw (>28%)722839%+$358.50+49.79%

Staking Plan Comparison

Same Elo bets, different stake sizing. Flat = $10 every bet. Kelly ¼ and Confidence-weighted alternatives.

StrategyBetsFlat P&LFlat ROIKelly ¼ P&LKelly ¼ ROIConf P&LConf ROIComparison
Elo Value (edge > 3%)173+$190.60+11.02%+$94.67+14.98%+$51.60+2.89%
Elo Favourite212−$279.90-13.2%−$48.59-28.81%−$268.60-12.6%
Elo Home Pick (>55%)33−$38.10-11.55%−$7.61-62.58%−$44.72-13.09%
Elo Away Pick (>50%)3+$0.70+2.33%$0.000%+$6.09+22.23%
Elo Draw (>28%)72+$358.50+49.79%+$119.20+24.82%+$377.20+52.22%

Staking Methods

Flat Stake:
Fixed $10 on every qualifying bet regardless of odds or edge.
Kelly ¼:
Stake = bankroll × (edge / (odds−1)) / 4. Uses rolling win rate as probability estimate. Grows bankroll when winning, shrinks when losing.
Confidence-weighted:
Stake = (implied prob / rolling avg implied prob) × $10. Bets more on favorites, less on longshots. Uses your previous bets' average to calculate each stake — applicable in real time.

How Elo Ratings Work

Step 1 — Starting Rating:
Every team starts at 1500. Higher Elo means a stronger team.
Step 2 — Expected Score:
E(A) = 1 / (1 + 10^(R_B − R_A) / 400). If Arsenal is rated 1600 and Wolves is 1450, Arsenal's expected score is 0.71.
Step 3 — Update After Match:
R_new = R_old + K × (S − E), where S is the actual result (1 = win, 0.5 = draw, 0 = loss) and K=32 controls sensitivity.
Step 4 — Home Advantage:
Home team gets +65 Elo boost when calculating expected scores, reflecting the statistical home advantage in football.
Step 5 — Betting:
Convert Elo difference into win/draw/loss probabilities, compare against bookmaker odds, and bet when the model spots value.

Value Scanner

Upcoming Fixtures — Value Identified by Each Model Independently

2%
10Value bets found
10Multi-model consensus
+5.8%Avg EV found
Toronto vs DC United28 Oct

Consensus across 3 models · Odds: H 1.91 · D 3.75 · A 3.75

Home Win
45.0%
Mkt implied: 52.4%
EV -7.4%
Draw
24.5%
Mkt implied: 26.7%
EV -2.2%
Away Win
30.6%
Mkt implied: 26.7%
EV +3.9%
PPG: H 37% D 29% A 34%Dixon-Coles: H 46% D 23% A 31%Elo: H 52% D 22% A 26%
— vs —Invalid Date

Consensus across 0 model · Odds: H 0.00 · A 0.00

Home Win
0.0%
Mkt implied: 0.0%
EV 0.0%
Away Win
0.0%
Mkt implied: 0.0%
EV 0.0%
— vs —Invalid Date

Consensus across 0 model · Odds: H 0.00 · A 0.00

Home Win
0.0%
Mkt implied: 0.0%
EV 0.0%
Away Win
0.0%
Mkt implied: 0.0%
EV 0.0%
— vs —Invalid Date

Consensus across 0 model · Odds: H 0.00 · A 0.00

Home Win
0.0%
Mkt implied: 0.0%
EV 0.0%
Away Win
0.0%
Mkt implied: 0.0%
EV 0.0%
— vs —Invalid Date

Consensus across 0 model · Odds: H 0.00 · A 0.00

Home Win
0.0%
Mkt implied: 0.0%
EV 0.0%
Away Win
0.0%
Mkt implied: 0.0%
EV 0.0%
— vs —Invalid Date

Consensus across 0 model · Odds: H 0.00 · A 0.00

Home Win
0.0%
Mkt implied: 0.0%
EV 0.0%
Away Win
0.0%
Mkt implied: 0.0%
EV 0.0%
— vs —Invalid Date

Consensus across 0 model · Odds: H 0.00 · A 0.00

Home Win
0.0%
Mkt implied: 0.0%
EV 0.0%
Away Win
0.0%
Mkt implied: 0.0%
EV 0.0%
— vs —Invalid Date

Consensus across 0 model · Odds: H 0.00 · A 0.00

Home Win
0.0%
Mkt implied: 0.0%
EV 0.0%
Away Win
0.0%
Mkt implied: 0.0%
EV 0.0%
— vs —Invalid Date

Consensus across 0 model · Odds: H 0.00 · A 0.00

Home Win
0.0%
Mkt implied: 0.0%
EV 0.0%
Away Win
0.0%
Mkt implied: 0.0%
EV 0.0%
— vs —Invalid Date

Consensus across 0 model · Odds: H 0.00 · A 0.00

Home Win
0.0%
Mkt implied: 0.0%
EV 0.0%
Away Win
0.0%
Mkt implied: 0.0%
EV 0.0%
🔒

Login or register for free to access this feature.